• Members of the Board of Trustees 

    Bob Rust
    President 
    Bob Rust
    Term of Office:
    Dec. 2014 - Dec 2018
    First elected Nov. 2010
    Kuske
    Clerk 
    Debra Kuske
    Term of Office:
    Dec. 2014 to Dec. 2018
    First elected Nov. 2010
     

    Speakman
    Member
    Ron Speakman
    Term of Office:
    Dec. 2014 to Dec. 2018
    First elected Nov. 1998
    Pat Fiztgerald
    Member
    Term of Office:
    Dec. 2016 to Dec. 2020
    First Elected Nov. 2016
    Kitchens Picture
    Member
    Term of Office:
    Dec. 2016 to Dec. 2020
    First Elected Nov. 2000

     

    You may e-mail each Board member individually by clicking on his or her name or you can email all Board Members.